In the betting slip
Football(30) MatchHow many goals?Next goal?
1X2-+1X2
VfL Bochum - VfL Osnabrück 45´ 1:1 2,60 2,75 3,05 2.5 4,00 1,21 2,20 4,00 2,45
+ 80
Aue - FC St. Pauli 50´ 2:0 1,10 7,50 24,00 2.5 4,00 1,22 2,60 4,00 2,10
+ 78
CZ Jena - Hallescher FC 38´ 0:1 9,00 4,20 1,35 1.5 6,00 1,12 2,35 6,00 1,95
+ 29
Galatasaray - Istanbul Basaksehir 46´ 0:0 2,90 2,50 2,80 1.5 1,70 2,00 2,35 4,10 2,30
+ 60
Leixoes - Santa Clara 67´ 0:3 3.5 2,35 1,50 2,55 2,35 3,35
+ 13
Kapfenberg - Steyr 27´ 0:0 2,40 2,95 2,80 2.5 1,60 2,20 1,95 8,25 2,15
+ 31
FC Blau Weiss Linz - FC Liefering 28´ 0:2 8,75 5,25 1,30 3.5 3,30 1,25 1,70 12,00 2,35
+ 30
SG SK Austria Klagenfurt - Young Violets Austria Vienna 28´ 0:0 1,85 3,20 3,90 2.5 1,65 2,10 1,65 9,00 2,60
+ 32
Grazer AK - Amstetten 26´ 0:1 4,70 3,70 1,60 2.5 2,80 1,35 1,85 9,50 2,20
+ 30
SV Horn - Innsbruck 27´ 0:1 5,25 3,90 1,55 2.5 3,00 1,30 1,90 10,75 2,05
+ 30
Nordsjaelland - Randers 37´ 0:0 1,80 3,05 4,40 2.5 1,45 2,55 1,65 6,50 2,90
+ 21
SV Heimstetten - Burghausen 0:0 2,85 3,75 2,05 2.5 2,35 1,50 2,10 19,75 1,75
+ 23
Verl - Borussia Dortmund II 37´ 1:0 1,35 4,15 9,50 1.5 4,35 1,18 2,10 4,35 2,45
+ 20
1. FFC Frankfurt - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 22´ 0:0 3,50 3,30 2,00 0.5 8,00 1,05 2,40 8,00 1,75
+ 29
Pau - Avranches 81´ 1:0 1,08 6,50 43,00 1.5 1,30 3,00 5,00 1,30 7,00
+ 10
Sparta Prague - Budweis 76´ 2:2 2,10 1,80 13,25 4.5 1,85 1,75 2,05 1,85 10,25
+ 6
Usti nad Labem - Vysehrad 77´ 1:2 9,25 3,30 1,45 3.5 1,70 1,90 2,40 1,70 8,25
+ 6
CFR Cluj - FC Chindia Targoviste 1:0 1,05 9,75 33,00 2.5 3,55 1,25 1,25 13,25 4,25
+ 25
Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split 79´ 1:1 2,15 1,70 17,00 2.5 1,80 1,85 2,10 1,80 12,75
+ 9
Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Plock 70´ 1:2 11,00 3,60 1,35 3.5 2,25 1,55 2,55 2,25 3,55
+ 8
Puszcza Niepolomnice - Odra Opole 79´ 1:2 30,00 4,65 1,18 3.5 1,45 2,35 4,05 1,45 5,25
+ 6
Miedz Legnica - Sandecja Nowy Sacz 82´ 0:3 3.5 1,50 2,20 3,15 1,50 6,75
+ 7
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice 77´ 2:0 2.5 1,75 1,85 2,60 1,75 6,00
+ 7
Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Lviv 79´ 3:1 4.5 1,60 2,05 2,40 1,60 11,75
+ 6
Victoria Hamburg - Niendorfer TSV 0:0 1,80 4,10 3,25 2.5 3,10 1,30 1,65 29,00 2,20
+ 23
DHJ Difaa Hassani Jdidi - Raja Beni Mellal 40´ 0:0 1,90 2,55 5,25 1.5 1,65 2,05 1,75 3,80 3,60
+ 24
Pec Zwolle - Psv Eindhoven 0:0 9,25 6,75 1,18 3.5 2,45 1,45 3,45 38,00 1,25
+ 32
VV Alkmaar - Excelsior/Barendrecht 0:0 1.5 5,85 1,10
+ 2
Zalgiris Wilna - FK Atlantas Klaipeda 81´ 5:0 5.5 2,50 1,45 1,55 2,50 17,00
+ 4
Egypt (U23) - Côte d`Ivoire (U23) 39´ 1:0 1,12 6,50 29,00 1.5 4,00 1,20 1,60 4,00 4,10
+ 28
Tennis(13) MatchBetting on setsNext game?
121212
Guido Pella - Pablo Carreno Busta 2nd Set 5:4 2,20 1,60 2 1,06 7,00 10 1,10 5,50
+ 6
Daniel Evans - Jan Lennard Struff 1st Set 1:1 1,90 1,80 1 1,60 2,20 3 1,60 2,20
+ 26
Aikawa M / Kishigami U - Konishi Camargo Silva J / NG T 3rd Set 0:0 1,60 2,15
+ 1
Collin Altamirano - Hady Habib 1st Set 1:0 1,17 4,50 1 1,10 5,50 2 1,02 10,00
+ 26
Tyler Zink - Jacob Fearnley 1st Set 1:0 2,00 1,70 1 1,75 1,95 2 3,40 1,27
+ 23
Strong Kirchheimer - Lucas Gerch 2nd Set 1:2 4,75 1,15 2 3,00 1,33 4 2,30 1,53
+ 20
Cannon Kingsley - Jacob Dunbar 2nd Set 5:6 1,27 3,40 2 2,25 1,55 12 1,25 3,60
+ 8
Krywoj M S / Lindh Gallagher E - Christensen E / Sherif J 2nd Set 2:0 1,90 1,75 2 1,15 4,50
+ 2
Jan Choinski - Hugo Schott 1st Set 5:4 1,10 5,50 1 1,17 4,50 10 1,90 1,80
+ 11
Madeleine Kobelt - Lorraine M Guillermo 1st Set 3:3 5,50 1,10 1 2,90 1,35 7 3,80 1,22
+ 23
Green C / Rai A - Alves M / Carou I 1st Set 4:1 1,22 3,70 1 1,02 9,25 6 1,22 3,65
+ 9
Juan Pablo Ficovich - Peter Heller 1st Set 0:0 1,47 2,50
+ 3
Valentina Ivanov - Khim Iglupas 1st Set 0:0 1,07 7,00
+ 3
Ice Hockey(33) MatchHow many goals?Next goal?
1X2-+1X2
Lugano - Rapperswil 0:0 1,65 4,20 3,90 4.5 2,40 1,50 1,55 44,00 2,20
+ 40
Adler Mannheim - Eisbaren Berlin 0:0 1,85 3,95 3,35 4.5 2,20 1,60 1,60 44,00 2,10
+ 40
Dusseldorfer EG - ERC Ingolstadt 1:1 1,85 3,90 3,35 5.5 3,25 1,25 1,60 42,00 2,10
+ 33
Wolfsburg Grizzly Adams - Cologne Haie 0:0 2,15 3,95 2,55 4.5 2,15 1,60 1,90 44,00 1,75
+ 41
Augsburger Panther - REV Bremerhaven 0:0 2,10 3,95 2,70 4.5 2,20 1,55 1,70 44,00 1,90
+ 41
Straubing Tigers - Iserlohn Roosters 0:0 1,45 4,60 4,80 4.5 2,25 1,55 1,45 44,00 2,40
+ 40
Red Bull Munich - Schwenninger Wild Wings 0:0 1,40 5,25 5,25 4.5 2,35 1,50 1,40 44,00 2,50
+ 40
Kassel Huskies - EC Bad Nauheim 0:0 1,75 4,55 3,30 5.5 2,15 1,60 1,55 44,00 2,15
+ 40
HC Vitiaz Chehov - HC Dinamo Riga 49´ 4:1 5.5 2,15 1,55 2,10 2,15 5,25
+ 19
SKA St. Petersburg - Severstal Cherepovec 55´ 5:1 6.5 1,35 2,60 3,90 1,35 7,00
+ 17
HC Sochi - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 54´ 2:4 25,00 10,75 1,01 6.5 2,35 1,50 3,70 2,35 2,30
+ 21
SAPA Fehervar - Salzburg 14´ 0:2 14,75 9,25 1,10 5.5 2,55 1,45 2,25 42,00 1,55
+ 33
EC Dornbirn - HC Innsbruck 14´ 1:0 1,45 4,95 5,25 5.5 1,95 1,75 1,65 42,00 2,00
+ 36
Vienna Capitals - HC Znojmo 14´ 0:2 4,65 4,45 1,55 5.5 2,95 1,35 1,60 42,00 2,10
+ 35
EC VSV - Black Wings Linz 16´ 2:0 1,20 6,75 9,25 5.5 2,60 1,40 1,60 42,00 2,15
+ 34
Timraa IK - Mora IK 20´ 0:0 1,60 3,80 4,85 3.5 1,65 2,05 1,50 20,00 2,60
+ 36
Karlskrona HK - Västerviks IK 20´ 2:1 1,40 4,55 6,00 5.5 2,95 1,35 1,65 32,00 2,05
+ 33
Modo Hockey - AIK Stockholm 20´ 3:1 1,05 10,75 22,00 7.5 2,05 1,65 1,45 38,00 2,50
+ 30
Sodertalje SK - IF Bjorkloven 20´ 1:1 3,30 3,55 1,95 4.5 2,95 1,35 2,15 27,00 1,65
+ 35
Kristianstads IK - HC Vita Hasten 20´ 1:0 1,60 3,85 4,95 3.5 2,60 1,40 1,90 27,00 1,85
+ 35
HPK Hameenlinna - Ilves Tampere 53´ 2:2 4,85 1,45 4,60 4.5 1,55 2,15 4,20 1,55 4,00
+ 21
JYP Jyvaskyla - SaiPa Lappeenranta 54´ 3:2 1,12 6,00 25,00 5.5 3,10 1,30 1,70 3,10 4,90
+ 24
Lukko Rauma - Karpat Oulu 40´ 0:2 25,00 7,25 1,07 4.5 1,25 3,30 2,50 5,75 1,85
+ 33
Pelicans Lahti - Jukurit Mikkeli 51´ 4:2 1,03 9,00 25,00 7.5 1,35 2,85 2,00 3,50 2,90
+ 25
Vaasan Sport - Assat Pori 53´ 2:2 4,10 1,50 5,25 4.5 1,60 2,05 3,55 1,60 4,50
+ 25
Tappara Tampere - KalPa Hockey 59´ 2:2
+ 0
Esbjerg Energy - Aalborg Pirates 0:0 2,35 3,85 2,40 4.5 1,95 1,75 1,80 44,00 1,85
+ 41
Herlev Eagles - Rodovre Mighty Bulls 0:0 2,10 4,20 2,60 4.5 2,30 1,55 1,80 44,00 1,85
+ 41
Odense Bulldogs - Frederikshavn White Hawks 0:0 4,15 4,90 1,50 4.5 2,20 1,55 2,30 44,00 1,50
+ 40
HC Plzen - HC Olomouc 54´ 0:2 25,00 8,25 1,05 2.5 2,40 1,45 2,40 2,40 3,45
+ 28
HC Litvinov - BK Mlada Boleslav 51´ 1:4 5.5 2,10 1,60 2,55 2,10 3,80
+ 22
HC Kometa Brno - Mountfield HK 40´ 2:0 1,04 9,25 25,00 3.5 1,90 1,80 1,80 5,25 2,70
+ 32
HC Liberec - HC Kladno 40´ 1:0 1,18 5,25 22,00 3.5 1,40 2,60 1,45 8,00 3,35
+ 30
Basketball(2) MatchPoints/QuarterHow many points?
1X2+-+-
BK Olomoucko Prostejov - BK Opava 38´ 78:82 3,30 1,25
+ 9
Wetterbygden Stars - Boraas Basket 16´ 37:43 2,50 1,40 2 / 55.5 1,60 2,00 191.5 1,60 2,05
+ 35
Volleyball(3) MatchPoints/SetsBetting on sets
1X2+-12
Jedinstvo Brcko - OK Kastela DC 2nd Set 13:11 1,04 7,75 2 / 43.5 1,40 2,60 2 1,08 6,00
+ 15
SG VBC Weiz/Gleisdorf - SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob 2nd Set 10:15 2 / 41.5 1,70 1,95
+ 12
Levski Ball - Neftochimik 2010 4th Set 25:26 1,85 1,80 4 3,65 1,22
+ 3
Handball(6) MatchGoals/Half-timeHow many goals?
1X2+-+-
TuSEM Essen - TUS N-Lubbecke 2:2 1,30 8,00 4,50 24.5 1,80 1,80 53.5 2,25 1,50
+ 15
HC Elbflorenz Dresden - TuS Ferndorf 2:1 1,40 8,50 3,30 23.5 1,70 1,95 50.5 1,85 1,75
+ 15
SG Westwien - UHK Krems 28´ 14:17 9,00 16,25 1,06 59.5 1,40 2,55
+ 6
HSG Holding Graz - Fivers 26´ 12:14 5,75 6,75 1,25 30.5 1,50 2,25 58.5 1,45 2,35
+ 10
OV Helsingborg - Lugi HF 30´ 12:14 7,25 9,25 1,15 51.5 1,40 2,50
+ 8
Ystads IF - IF Hallby 5:2 1,02 28,00 10,75 25.5 1,22 3,35 54.5 1,45 2,40
+ 9
Badminton(1) MatchPoints/SetsBetting on sets
1X2+-12
Messerschmidt R. - De Oliveira Y. 3rd Set 4:11 8,75 1,01 3 / 32.5 1,70 1,90
+ 5
Futsal(2) MatchHow many goals?Next goal?
1X2-+1X2
Cybertel Aniene - Feldi Eboli 16´ 0:3 6.5 2,75 1,35 2,80 20,00 1,35
+ 11
KMN Dobovec - MFk Kprf 40´ 2:4
+ 0
Show
Upcoming Events (121) League Match
1 x 2
22.11., 18:00 Failla J / Fung S - Boren B / Montez P ITF USA Women
22.11., 18:30 BK Skjold Stevnsgade - Bakken Bears Denmark Basketligaen
22.11., 18:35 Harrison Adams - Ruan Roelofse ITF USA Men
22.11., 18:50 Navarro E / Stearns P - Portillo Ramirez M J / Talaba G ITF USA Women
22.11., 18:50 Spizzirri E / Zink T - Bendeck J / Goldhoff G ITF USA Men
22.11., 19:00 Ignat D C / Moundir A - Etcheverry T M / Ugo Carabelli C ITF USA Men
22.11., 19:04 KFUM Nassjo - Norrkoping Dolphins Sweden Basketligan
22.11., 19:10 Turati A / Turati B - Boskovic L / Mendez S ITF USA Women
22.11., 19:30 Siem Woldeab - Evan Zhu ITF USA Men
22.11., 19:30 FC Twente - Ado Den Haag Netherlands Eredivisie Women
No events for the this selection